Ian Salvador Lingan Luque | Desarrollo Deportivo SAC | 5.43 | | 1 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. | 4° | 5° |
4.73 +0.0 | 4.94 +0.0 | 4.64 +0.0 | 5.15 | 5.43 |
|
Rafael Vidal Smith | Abraham Lincoln | 5.38 | +0.0 | 2 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. | 4° V.V. | 5° V.V. |
4.96 +0.1 | 4.76 +0.0 | 4.73 +0.2 | 5.17 +0.0 | 5.38 +0.0 |
|
Santiago Ruben Retamozo Barrantes | Atlético Ilbamir | 4.98 | +0.1 | 3 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. | 4° | 5° |
4.76 +0.0 | 4.98 +0.1 | 4.70 +0.0 | 4.79 | 4.81 |
|
Alessandro Joaquin Vega Morales | Deportivo Leopard | 4.97 | +0.0 | 4 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. | 4° V.V. | 5° V.V. |
4.80 +0.0 | 4.79 +0.0 | 4.97 +0.0 | 4.89 +0.1 | 4.88 +0.0 |
|
Lucas Emiliano Dueñas Baylón | Academia IPD ILO | 4.93 | +0.0 | 5 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. | 4° V.V. | 5° V.V. |
4.89 +0.1 | 4.66 +0.0 | 4.69 +0.0 | 4.84 +0.0 | 4.93 +0.0 |
|
Andy Koji Toyama Higa | AELU | 4.85 | +0.2 | 6 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. | 4° V.V. | 5° V.V. |
4.55 +1.0 | 4.85 +0.2 | 4.85 +0.0 | 4.42 +0.0 | 4.63 +0.0 |
|
Erickson Abraham Diaz Garcia | Jesús Maestro | 4.80 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
X | 4.80 | 4.57 | 4.35 | 4.54 |
|
Andrés Eduardo Valdiviezo Morales | Colegio de la Inmaculada Jesuitas | 4.69 | +1.0 | 8 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. | 4° V.V. | 5° V.V. |
4.69 +1.0 | 4.49 +1.3 | 4.33 +0.0 | 4.54 +0.0 | 4.57 +0.0 |
|
Lucas Fuentes Martinez | IED San Jerónimo | 4.63 | +0.0 | 9 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
4.63 +0.0 | 4.45 +0.0 | 4.38 +0.0 |
|
Xavier Leandro Tovar Camacaro | Atlético Asociación San Isidro de Chipre | 4.55 | +0.3 | 10 |
1° V.V. | 2° | 3° V.V. |
4.55 +0.3 | X | 4.10 +1.1 |
|
Enzo Turitto Leon | Turicará | 4.51 | +0.0 | 11 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
4.42 +0.0 | 4.45 +1.1 | 4.51 +0.0 |
|
Christopher Martinez Castro | Coar Deportivo Ica | 4.48 | +1.3 | 12 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° |
4.19 +0.7 | 4.48 +1.3 | X |
|
Eros Rafael Castillo Ortiz | Atletas Pisqueños | 4.43 | +0.0 | 13 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
4.43 +0.0 | 4.33 +0.0 | 3.86 +0.0 |
|
Rafael Ignacio Vildoso Vargas | Deportivo Ojeda's Team | 4.42 | +0.0 | 14 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
4.32 +0.0 | 4.24 +0.1 | 4.42 +0.0 |
|
Angel Gabriel Mendoza Cardenas | Cutters | 4.40 | +0.0 | 15 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
4.40 +0.0 | 4.30 +0.0 | 4.30 +0.2 |
|
Gianluca Mendoza Espinal | Colegio de la Inmaculada Jesuitas | 4.37 | +0.1 | 16 |
|
Gustavo Andrés Boado Jimenez | Academia IPD ILO | 4.25 | +2.1 | 17 |
1° | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
X | 4.25 +2.1 | 3.77 +1.8 |
|
Rodrigo Ricardo Velazco Valenzuela | Alborada Track and Field | 4.25 | +1.3 | 18 |
1° V.V. | 2° | 3° V.V. |
3.42 +0.0 | X | 4.25 +1.3 |
|
Alvaro Daniel Rodriguez Martinez | Colegio de la Inmaculada Jesuitas | 4.21 | +1.3 | 19 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
3.86 +0.0 | 4.21 +1.3 | 3.82 +0.2 |
|
Fabio Daniel Rondoy Acaro | Del Norte | 4.20 | +0.6 | 20 |
1° | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
X | 4.20 +0.6 | 4.05 +0.3 |
|
Santiago Perez Martinez | Atlético Talentos Santos | 4.19 | +0.0 | 21 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
3.93 +0.0 | 3.96 +0.0 | 4.19 +0.0 |
|
Joaquin Ponce Torrelio | IED San Jerónimo | 4.15 | +0.0 | 22 |
1° V.V. | 2° | 3° V.V. |
4.15 +0.0 | X | 4.10 +0.0 |
|
Juliob Rosnan Nuñez Grados | Deportivo Chasquis del Perú | 4.10 | +0.1 | 23 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
3.98 +0.0 | 4.10 +0.1 | 4.04 +1.0 |
|
Gianluca Fernandini Guzman | Avia Sport Sac | 4.08 | +0.0 | 24 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
4.08 +0.0 | 3.72 +1.0 | 3.97 +0.0 |
|
Yuya Nicolas Kobayashi Shimabukuro | AELU | 4.02 | +0.0 | 25 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
3.54 +0.0 | 3.91 +0.0 | 4.02 +0.0 |
|
Marco La Barrera Leon | Turicará | 4.00 | +0.0 | 26 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° |
4.00 +0.0 | 3.40 +0.0 | X |
|
William Joy Allen Marcilla | Multisports | 3.96 | +0.2 | 27 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
3.85 +0.0 | 3.72 +0.1 | 3.96 +0.2 |
|
Sebastian Estrada Ramirez | Taller de Atletismo Sprint | 3.91 | +0.0 | 28 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
3.91 +0.0 | 3.58 +0.0 | 3.54 +0.0 |
|
Felipe Carlos Sanchez Kindlimann | IED San Jerónimo | 3.82 | +1.1 | 29 |
1° V.V. | 2° | 3° V.V. |
3.75 +0.0 | X | 3.82 +1.1 |
|
Nicolas Francisco Meza Bueno | Colegio de la Inmaculada Jesuitas | 3.79 | | 30 |
|
Jose Luis Alejandro Gala Ortegal | Academia de Barranco | 3.78 | +0.0 | 31 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
3.78 +0.0 | 3.71 +0.3 | 3.08 +0.0 |
|
Camilo Mateo Uema Huasasquiche | AELU | 3.60 | +0.0 | 32 |
1° V.V. | 2° V.V. | 3° V.V. |
3.57 +0.0 | 3.56 +0.0 | 3.60 +0.0 |
|
Santiago Francisco Alatrista Moreno | Team Cads Hammer Throw | 3.42 | +0.0 | 33 |
1° V.V. | 2° | 3° V.V. |
3.30 +0.0 | X | 3.42 +0.0 |
|
Fabrizio Mateo Ramirez Segovia | Taller de Atletismo Sprint | 3.38 | +0.0 | 34 |
|
Mateo Romer Figueroa Arteaga | San Francisco de Sales | 3.24 | +0.0 | 35 |
|
Victor Francisco Norabuena Lopez | Team Chile | DNS | | |
Sebastián Bermudez López | Academia de Barranco | DNS | | |
Martin Alonso Ramos Cornejo | Avia Sport Sac | DNS | | |
Jose Maria Moreno Sanchez | Team Chile | DNS | | |
Neill Pagon Gonzales | Academia de Barranco | DNS | | |
Nicholas Anthony Hall Valz-Gen | Avia Sport Sac | DNS | | |
Erickson Samir Aviles Guzman | Selene Sport | DNS | | |
Joaquin Andres Leon Herrera | Deportivo Dynamo Sport | DNS | | |
William Torres Pízarro | Team Cads Hammer Throw | DNS | | |
Santiago Asmat Guzmán | Desarrollo Deportivo SAC | DNS | | |
Andre Fernando Castillo Zevallos | Deportivo Ojeda's Team | DNS | | |
Cameron Piero Salvador Munaya Bendezu | Cutters | DNS | | |
Kylian Furuya Molina | AELU | DNS | | |
Andres Mateo Yupanqui Carrasco | Atletas Pisqueños | DNS | | |
Miguel Alejandro Tong Chau Yep | Abraham Lincoln | DNS | | |
Mateo Salvador Martinez Sanchez | Atletas Pisqueños | DNS | | |
Grocio Gabriel Paredes Puga | Asociación Club Deportivo Canguros | DNS | | |
Andy Vexler Ramirez Rodriguez | Correcaminos de Trujillo | DNS | | |
Julio Alejandro Oropeza Rodriguez | Newton College | DNS | | |
Valentin Joa Hancco Nieto | Academia de Barranco | DNS | | |
André Salvador Elorreaga Izquierdo | Atletas Pisqueños | DNS | | |